Име

Град

 

 

време

 

 

 

 

Отбор

Черни връх

Брезите

1

14

Жеко Стефанов Стойчев

Казанлък

Мъже

4

02:00:00

03:14:28

2

27

Николай Колев Костадинов

Стара Загора

Мъже

7

02:00:00

03:14:28

3

50

Емил Костадинов Шукадаров

София

Мъже

 

02:22:45

03:17:34

4

40

Александър Георгиев Генов

София

Мъже

4

02:12:50

03:22:52

5

28

Станимир Иванов Статев

Стара Загора

Мъже

7

02:12:50

03:22:55

6

20

Даниел Христов Петков

Велико Търново

Мъже

3

02:20:45

03:26:07

7

66

Петър Колев Дачев

Велико Търново

Ю. Старша

3

02:21:35

03:26:27

8

9

Красимир Георгиев Шопов

Пазарджик

Мъже

 

02:20:45

03:30:36

9

21

Пламен Руменов Стефанов

Велико Търново

Ю. Старша

3

02:32:45

03:36:46

10

22

Владимир Петров Астарджиев

София

Мъже

6

02:37:35

03:38:35

11

17

Богдан Ангелов Бояджиев

София

Мъже

 

02:35:15

03:40:06

12

19

Живко Димчев Вълчев

Добрич

Мъже

8

02:29:55

03:45:15

13

6

Станислав Петров Спасов

Перник

Мъже

 

02:52:10

03:54:21

14

68

Атанас Благоев Тодоров

Пловдив

Мъже

1

02:38:00

03:57:34

15

36

Йордан Петков Мечев

София

Ю. Старша

6

02:35:40

04:00:48

16

44

Ясен Божидаров Свитков

София

Ветерани

4

02:38:40

04:05:08

17

43

Светослав Иванов Пейчев

София

Мъже

 

02:39:55

04:05:44

18

3

Христофор Николов Баръмов

София

Мъже

 

02:51:55

04:21:02

19

25

Асен Стоянов Иванов

Враца

Мъже

8

02:59:20

04:23:32

20

45

Николай Цонев Колев

София

Ветерани

 

03:13:40

04:27:56

21

13

Любомир Кирилов Тодоров

Русе

Мъже

8

03:28:00

04:28:00

22

12

Росен Александров Попов

София

Мъже

5

02:59:20

04:28:54

23

55

Иво Христов Гечев

София

Мъже

 

03:09:40

04:33:41

24

55

Иво Христов Гечев

София

Мъже

 

03:09:40

04:33:41

25

42

Калин Симеонов Ташев

София

Мъже

 

02:45:25

04:40:08

26

4

Виктор Запрянов Витанов

София

Ю. Старша

 

03:13:40

04:40:28

27

39

Цанко Стефанов Петев

Пловдив

 

2

03:12:20

04:52:11

28

69

Светослав Петков Петков

София

Мъже

 

03:25:20

04:53:20

29

26

Светлин Филипов Папазов

Стара Загора

Мъже

7

03:04:11

04:54:11

30

18

Анастас Кирилов Матеев

София

Ю.Младша

6

03:07:10

04:55:54

31

31

Димитър Иванов Димитров

Пловдив

Мъже

1

03:12:20

05:01:44

32

11

Димитър Димов Димов

София

Мъже

5

03:25:20

05:05:57

33

48

Иван Кисьов

 

Ю. Старша

 

03:05:55

05:05:57

34

34

Веселин Емилов Кънев

София

Мъже

 

03:32:40

05:24:37

35

52

Сергей Емилов Кузов

София

Мъже

 

03:34:30

05:25:02

36

24

Любен Николаев Беров

София

Ю. Старша

 

03:07:10

05:25:02

37

7

Велизар Стефанов Вълков

София

Ю. Младша

 

03:47:30

05:25:02

38

8

Цветан Лъчезаров Бальовски

София

Ю. Старша

 

03:46:50

05:31:12

39

16

Явор Борисов Борисов

София

Мъже

 

03:38:30

05:31:12

40

33

Емил Йорданов Кънев

София

Ветерани

 

03:31:00

05:33:37

41

30

Драгомир Ивонов Иванов

София

Ветерани

 

03:43:15

05:39:15

42

10

Живко Николаев Николов

София

Мъже

5

03:42:40

05:39:17

43

53

Иван Моров

 

Ветерани

 

03:25:20

05:43:17

44

29

Георги                           Димитров

София

Мъже

 

03:47:30

05:43:17

45

37

Владимир Ангелов Конушлиев

Пловдив

Мъже

1

03:45:30

05:55:38

46

32

Савко Стоянов Ставрев

Бургас

Мъже

2

03:42:40

05:56:16

47

49

Иван Маринчев

 

Ю.Младша

3

04:03:10

05:56:59

48

35

Савин Кирилов Табаков

София

Ветерани

 

04:03:10

06:07:58

49

23

Александър Рашков Тороманов

София

Ю. Старша

6

03:59:40

06:08:39

50

15

Кирил Крумов Пенов

София

Ю.Старша

 

03:51:50

06:16:10

51

46

Димитър Балански

 

Ветерани

 

04:01:30

06:22:50

52

47

Станислава Димкова

 

Д.Младша

 

04:12:20

06:22:56

53

41

Илиян Иванов Смилянски

София

Мъже

 

03:51:50

6:26:48

54

51

Адриян Крумов

 

 

 

04:03:10

6:36:46

55

38

Бони Петков Бонев

Пловдив

 

2

04:05:00

06:50:01

54

Веселин Ковачев

 

 

 

Незавършил

 

2

Боян Димитров Георгиев

София

Мъже

 

Незавършил

 

5

Мохамед Акрам Абара

София

Ю. Младша

 

Незавършил

 

МЪЖЕ

1

Жеко Стойчев

2

Николай Костадинов

3

Емил Шукадарев

Юноши старша възраст

1

Петър Дочев

2

Пламен Стефанов

3

Йордан Мечев

Ветерани

1

Ясен Свитков

2

Николай Колев

3

Емил Йорданов Кънев

Катерачи

1

Николай Костадинов

2

Жеко Стойчев

3

Александър Геров

Най - бърз спускач

Емил Костадинов Шукадаров